και τι έκαναν οι ομάδες του δήμου μας.
Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)
ΝΕΟΤΕΡΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
(10η αγωνιστική)
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ |
0 |
0 |
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ |
0 |
5 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
3 |
0 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ |
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
1 |
1 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ |
ΠΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
0 |
1 |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ |
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ |
1 |
4 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ |
2 |
1 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ |
2 |
0 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ |
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(11η αγωνιστική)
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
- |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ |
- |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ |
- |
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ |
- |
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ |
- |
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
- |
ΠΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ |
- |
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ |
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ |
- |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ομάδες |
βαθμοί |
ποινές |
γκολ |
N/I/H |
εντός |
εκτός |
||
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
26 |
0 |
21-5 |
8-2-0 |
12-3 |
5-0-0 |
9-2 |
3-2-0 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ |
26 |
0 |
24-9 |
8-2-0 |
10-3 |
4-1-0 |
14-6 |
4-1-0 |
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
26 |
0 |
20-5 |
8-2-0 |
10-2 |
4-1-0 |
10-3 |
4-1-0 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ |
18 |
0 |
13-8 |
5-3-2 |
6-1 |
3-2-0 |
7-7 |
2-1-2 |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ |
17 |
0 |
12-7 |
5-2-3 |
4-1 |
2-2-0 |
8-6 |
3-0-3 |
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ |
16 |
0 |
13-9 |
4-4-2 |
7-7 |
2-1-2 |
6-2 |
2-3-0 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ |
15 |
0 |
16-11 |
4-3-3 |
11-9 |
3-1-2 |
5-2 |
1-2-1 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ |
13 |
0 |
18-17 |
4-1-5 |
14-8 |
3-0-2 |
4-9 |
1-1-3 |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ |
12 |
0 |
11-11 |
3-3-4 |
5-4 |
1-3-1 |
6-7 |
2-0-3 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
11 |
0 |
17-15 |
3-2-5 |
8-10 |
1-1-3 |
9-5 |
2-1-2 |
ΠΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
11 |
0 |
11-17 |
3-2-5 |
7-10 |
3-0-3 |
4-7 |
0-2-2 |
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
9 |
0 |
9-18 |
2-3-5 |
5-6 |
2-1-2 |
4-12 |
0-2-3 |
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ |
8 |
0 |
13-19 |
2-2-6 |
8-6 |
2-1-2 |
5-13 |
0-1-4 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ |
8 |
0 |
9-16 |
2-2-6 |
3-3 |
1-2-1 |
6-13 |
1-0-5 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
7 |
0 |
10-18 |
2-1-7 |
6-10 |
1-1-3 |
4-8 |
1-0-4 |
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ |
0 |
0 |
6-38 |
0-0-10 |
3-21 |
0-0-5 |
3-17 |
0-0-5 |
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)
ΝΕΟΤΕΡΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
(8η αγωνιστική)
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ |
2 |
1 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ |
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ |
1 |
4 |
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ |
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
2 |
0 |
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ |
1 |
4 |
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
4 |
4 |
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ |
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
0 |
3 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ |
4 |
0 |
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ |
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(9η αγωνιστική)
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ |
- |
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ |
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
- |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ |
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ |
- |
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ |
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ |
- |
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ |
- |
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ |
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ |
- |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ |
- |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ομάδες |
βαθμοί |
ποινές |
γκολ |
N/I/H |
εντός |
εκτός |
||
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ |
21 |
0 |
29-6 |
7-0-1 |
17-1 |
4-0-0 |
12-5 |
3-0-1 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ |
19 |
0 |
19-4 |
6-1-1 |
5-3 |
2-1-1 |
14-1 |
4-0-0 |
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ |
16 |
0 |
16-12 |
5-1-1 |
9-3 |
3-0-0 |
7-9 |
2-1-1 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ |
15 |
0 |
13-10 |
5-0-3 |
5-2 |
3-0-1 |
8-8 |
2-0-2 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ |
13 |
0 |
13-8 |
4-1-2 |
10-3 |
3-1-0 |
3-5 |
1-0-2 |
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ |
12 |
0 |
15-13 |
4-0-4 |
7-6 |
2-0-2 |
8-7 |
2-0-2 |
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ |
10 |
0 |
15-13 |
3-1-4 |
6-7 |
1-0-3 |
9-6 |
2-1-1 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
10 |
0 |
14-13 |
3-1-3 |
10-9 |
2-1-2 |
4-4 |
1-0-1 |
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
10 |
0 |
9-17 |
3-1-4 |
7-6 |
2-1-1 |
2-11 |
1-0-3 |
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ |
9 |
0 |
7-9 |
3-0-4 |
4-2 |
2-0-1 |
3-7 |
1-0-3 |
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ |
9 |
0 |
15-18 |
3-0-5 |
12-8 |
3-0-1 |
3-10 |
0-0-4 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ |
9 |
0 |
7-12 |
3-0-4 |
4-7 |
2-0-2 |
3-5 |
1-0-2 |
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
7 |
0 |
12-15 |
2-1-4 |
6-1 |
2-0-0 |
6-14 |
0-1-4 |
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
4 |
0 |
8-16 |
1-1-5 |
7-12 |
1-0-3 |
1-4 |
0-1-2 |
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ |
0 |
0 |
2-28 |
0-0-7 |
1-14 |
0-0-3 |
1-14 |
0-0-4 |
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)
ΝΕΟΤΕΡΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
(7η αγωνιστική)
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ |
3 |
0 |
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ |
0 |
0 |
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ |
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
0 |
1 |
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ |
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ |
2 |
2 |
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ |
0 |
3 |
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ |
3 |
1 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ |
1 |
2 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ |
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(8η αγωνιστική)
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ |
- |
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ |
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ |
- |
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ |
- |
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ |
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ |
- |
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ |
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
- |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ |
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ |
- |
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ |
- |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ομάδες |
βαθμοί |
ποινές |
γκολ |
N/I/H |
εντός |
εκτός |
||
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ |
18 |
0 |
15-1 |
6-0-1 |
7-0 |
3-0-0 |
8-1 |
3-0-1 |
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ |
17 |
0 |
10-2 |
5-2-0 |
7-2 |
3-1-0 |
3-0 |
2-1-0 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ |
15 |
0 |
16-9 |
5-0-2 |
7-4 |
2-0-1 |
9-5 |
3-0-1 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ |
13 |
0 |
20-10 |
4-1-2 |
8-3 |
2-1-0 |
12-7 |
2-0-2 |
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
13 |
0 |
14-8 |
4-1-2 |
8-3 |
3-0-1 |
6-5 |
1-1-1 |
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ |
12 |
0 |
10-6 |
3-3-1 |
7-3 |
2-2-0 |
3-3 |
1-1-1 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ |
11 |
0 |
16-7 |
3-2-2 |
11-1 |
2-1-0 |
5-6 |
1-1-2 |
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ |
11 |
0 |
12-8 |
3-2-2 |
5-2 |
2-1-0 |
7-6 |
1-1-2 |
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ |
11 |
0 |
7-10 |
3-2-2 |
5-6 |
2-0-1 |
2-4 |
1-2-1 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ |
9 |
0 |
11-14 |
3-0-4 |
7-4 |
3-0-1 |
4-10 |
0-0-3 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ |
4 |
0 |
10-15 |
1-1-5 |
7-6 |
1-1-2 |
3-9 |
0-0-3 |
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ |
3 |
0 |
6-17 |
1-0-6 |
5-7 |
1-0-2 |
1-10 |
0-0-4 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ |
2 |
0 |
4-20 |
0-2-5 |
3-11 |
0-1-3 |
1-9 |
0-1-2 |
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
0 |
0 |
2-26 |
0-0-7 |
2-12 |
0-0-4 |
0-14 |
0-0-3 |
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)
ΝΕΟΤΕΡΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
(5η αγωνιστική)
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΝΕΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑΣ |
2 |
1 |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ |
1 |
1 |
ΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ |
1 |
2 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΟΥΣ |
3 |
0 |
ΒΟΡΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(6η αγωνιστική)
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ |
- |
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΝΕΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑΣ |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ |
- |
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ |
ΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
- |
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΟΥΣ |
ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
- |
ΒΟΡΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ομάδες |
βαθμοί |
ποινές |
γκολ |
N/I/H |
εντός |
εκτός |
||
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΝΕΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑΣ |
10 |
0 |
11-4 |
3-1-1 |
10-2 |
3-0-0 |
1-2 |
0-1-1 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
10 |
0 |
12-9 |
3-1-1 |
8-3 |
2-0-0 |
4-6 |
1-1-1 |
ΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
9 |
0 |
10-2 |
2-3-0 |
9-1 |
2-1-0 |
1-1 |
0-2-0 |
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ |
5 |
0 |
4-4 |
1-2-1 |
1-2 |
0-1-1 |
3-2 |
1-1-0 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΟΥΣ |
5 |
0 |
4-6 |
1-2-2 |
4-2 |
1-1-1 |
0-4 |
0-1-1 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ |
5 |
0 |
7-11 |
1-2-2 |
3-3 |
0-2-0 |
4-8 |
1-0-2 |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ |
4 |
0 |
3-9 |
1-1-3 |
1-0 |
1-1-0 |
2-9 |
0-0-3 |
ΒΟΡΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
3 |
0 |
2-8 |
1-0-3 |
2-2 |
1-0-1 |
0-6 |
0-0-2 |
Πηγή: epsm.gr